בניית אתרים בחינם
Set Home Page
Add To Favorites
Send To Your Friend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
עבריתEnglish                      
 

Noam Winograd

Nickname: Noamkie

Date of Birth: 10 April 1996

Hometown: Ramat Hasharon

Started gymnastics: 6 years old

Why gymnastics?It’s fun, challenging and special.”

Favorite Apparatus: Floor

Element She Dreams of Doing: Tsukahara, Jeager salto, Commaneci salto, Tkatchev

Favorite Athlete: Vanessa Ferrari, Shawn Johnson, Nadia Comaneci and Maya Shani

Other Favorite Sports: Athletics

Siblings: 3 siblings

Favorite Animals: dogs

Favorite Movie: Step Up

Favorite Food: schnitzel

Hobbies: painting

Future Aspirations: To participate at World Championship and Olympic Games

Outstanding Achievements:

2008: 1st place at the Israel Championship (Level B)

2007: 3rd place overall at the Israel Championship

2006: 1st place overall at the Israel Championship

 
    Homepage
    History
    Coachs
    Gymnasts
    Former Gymnasts
    Hapoel Tel Aviv News
    Special Achievement
    Senior Israel Champion
    International Medals
    Videos
    Gallery
    Contact Us

 
This web site is translate by Shiri Shai