בניית אתרים בחינם
Set Home Page
Add To Favorites
Send To Your Friend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
עבריתEnglish                      
 

Tal Nagai

Nickname: Taltal

Date of Birth: 18 May 1997

Hometown: Givataim

Started gymnastics: 9 years old

Why gymnastics? “I love it!”

Favorite Apparatus: Floor

Element She Dreams of Doing: 1/1 (360°) twist.

Favorite Athlete: Nadia Comaneci

Other Favorite Sports: athletics

Siblings: 3 siblings

Favorite Animals: hamsters

Favorite Movie: Enchanted

Favorite Food: spaghetti

Hobbies: play with my friends

Future Aspirations: “To compete at the Olympics.”

 
    Homepage
    History
    Coachs
    Gymnasts
    Former Gymnasts
    Hapoel Tel Aviv News
    Special Achievement
    Senior Israel Champion
    International Medals
    Videos
    Gallery
    Contact Us

 
This web site is translate by Shiri Shai