בניית אתרים בחינם
 
 
+הגולשים של האתר +
גולשים באתר - שיווק באינטנרט
 
תעזרו לי לזכות  תלחצו כול יום תודה לכול המצביעים
צריך רק ללחוץ על האתר :)או פה
 
    דף הבית
    צור קשר :||
    הפורום
   
    דרמות קוריאניות
    סרטים קוריאנים
    דרמות טיוואניות
    סרטים טיוואנים
    דרמות יפניות
    סרטים יפנים
   
    שחקנים
    שחקניות
   
    הורדות :]]
    הסברים
    שירים
    שירים 2
    זמרים
    פרקים
    פרקים צ. ImageHost.org
    תרגום ע.
   
    FoR U
    לפוטושופ
    מסגרות כתיבה
    גראפיקה
   
    אלבום תמונות
    רשימת הדרמות
    השחקנים בילדותם
    שירים להשמעה
    תרבות קוריאה
    שחקנ|ית החודש
    ללמוד קוריאנית
    מילים לשירים
    שונות
    הפרומו
    דרמות
    סרטונים
    חדשות
    הידעת ?..
    משחקים
    כתבות
    תקצירים
    פרודיה
    ריטינג
    ימי הולדת
    פספוסים
    מאחורי ק.
    מתנות 3 >
    המפעל-סגור
   
    הצא'ט
    עיצובים ק.
    לינקים
   
 
על אריק

Real name: Mun Jung Hyuk
Date of birth: 16th February 1979
Star Sign: Aquarius
Height: 180cm
Weight: 71kg
Blood type: type B
Religion: Christian
Family: Parents, 2 olders sisters and himself

As a musician

Position in Shinhwa: Leader and rapper
Music style: Hip-hop and R&B
Musicians he respects: Method Man and Puff Daddy
Musical instrument he plays: Clarinet and Saxophone
Music he enjoys: Frankie J. 'Don't wanna try'
Favourite song: Friend (chingu), The Name and A Story you Can't Give

What Eric thinks of himself

Specitality: Rap, snowboarding, drawing, game, fishing, basketball, driving
Hobby: My specitalites are my hobbies ^^
Nickname: Gon, [there were others but i have no idea what it says!]
Habit: All the sleeping habits in the world (only when he's really tired)
Strong point: He's optimistic
Weak point: He's lazy
Future hope: To be a manager
Motto: Be strong in front of a strong man and weak in front of a weak man

He likes...

Colour: black and white
Sports: Basketball
Sports star: Michael Jordan
Actor/ess: Choi Min Shik, Sung Kang Ho
Food: All food, especially Korean food
Clothing style: Casual style
Recommended book: Dragon Ball
Recommended movie: Brave
 
אנימציות
IPB Image 
 
IPB Image
 
תמונות ילדות
 
 IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image
 
 
תמונות
 
IPB Image
 
 

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image


IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image
 


IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image


IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image

IPB Image
 

IPB Image
IPB Image
IPB Image
IPB Image
IPB Image
IPB Image
 
 

גולשים באתר - שיווק באינטנרט